Menü

Schmargendorf

Ronald Galli
Bauteil 1: Zoppoter Str. 13, 15, Sylter Str. 1-11, Norderneyer Str. 10, Helgolandstr. 7-14

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 35

Mario Schiemann (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 2: Harlinger Str. 2, 4, 6,  Sylter Str. 12-13 a, Zoppoter Str. 21, 23, 25, Borkumer Str. 24, 26, 30
Bauteil 3: Harlinger Str. 1, 3, 5, Sylter Str. 14-15, Beverstedter Weg 2 - 8 (ger.), Borkumer Str. 16, 18, 20

Tel: 0163/ 847 85 46

Berthold Nießner
Bauteil 4: Borkumer Str. 1-10 (ger.), Norderneyer Str. 11-14, Sylter Str. 16, 17, 18, Beverstedter Weg 1 -7 (unger.)

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 47

Burkhard Goldmann (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteile 5, 24, 27 und 28: Norderneyer Str. 15, 16, Borkumer Str. 5-31 (unger.), Heiligendammer Str. 40

Tel: 0163/ 847 85 02

Christian Kollmann (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 6/25: Heiligend. Str. 37-39, Zoppoter Str. 16-28 (ger.), Borkum. Str. 34-40 (ger.), Dievenowstr. 15-25 (unger.)

Tel: 0178-880 59 56

Norbert Rode (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 7: Borkumer Str. 42, 44, 46, Wangerooger Steig 2-10 (ger.), Heiligendammer Str. 33- 36, Dievenowstr. 18 -26 (ger.)

Tel: 0177/ 431 36 10

Robert Roczen
Bauteil 8: Wangerooger Steig 1, 3, 7, 9, Borkumer Str. 52, Misdroyer Str. 31-33b (unger.), Heiligendammer Str. 29a-32
Bauteil 9: Heiligendammer Str. 28, 28a, Misdroyer Str. 28-34 (ger.)

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 49

 

Ramona Busse
Bauteil 10 und 29: Borkumer Str.33-55 (unger.), Dievenowstr. 30, 32, 34, Zoppoter Str. 30, 34

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 33

 

Andreas Lerch (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Hallenbad

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 59

Tempelhof

Kerem Aslan
Bauteil 12/ 42: Albrechtstr. 48-50
Bauteil 11: Agricolastraße 8 - 10b, Jagowstraße 4d

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 30

Herr Krauß
Bauteil 36: Manteuffelstraße 45

Tel: 0177/ 939 77 92

 

Charlottenburg

Martin Fuchs (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteile 13/ 43: Spandauer Damm 135-145 (unger.), Lindenallee 1,2, Akazienallee 7,9,11,15

Tel: 0176/ 184 78 552

Lankwitz

Peter Rosenthal (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 14: Saarburger Str. 7-12, 14, Bernkasteler Str. 6-8 c (ger.)

Tel :0176/ 140 483 00

Grunewald

René Duvigneau (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 15: Clayallee 4-10 (ger.), Heydenallee 23,25,27, Messelstr. 41-51a (ung.)
Bauteil 16: Hohenzollerndamm 117, 118, Kissinger Str. 71

Tel: 0177/ 414 93 99

Spandau

Guido Wolter (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 17: Teltower Str. 2-4e (ger.)

Tel: 0177/ 337 16 95

Steglitz

Stevan Petrovic (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 18: Südendstr. 28,29,30

Tel: 0177/ 720 95 88

Marienfelde

Thomas Mans (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 19: Hildburghauser Str. 42a, ,44a-b, 48a-d, Weskammstr. 16-24 (ger.)

Tel: 0178/ 40 80 649

Guido Wolfram (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 19: Hildburghauser Str. 40-40b (ger.) Hildburghauser Str. 46-46b (ger.), Hildburghauser Str. 50-50b (ger.), Weskammstr. 10,12,14,26,28,30

Tel: 0163/ 847 85 45

Birgit Lange und Christian Bresgott (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 20: Hildburghauser Str. 17-19c (unger.), Luckeweg 35,37,38,39,41,43

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 41

 

Detlev Wachholz (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 21: Tirschenreuther Ring 2,4 Lichterfelder Ring 101,103,105, 107,109,109a

Tel: 0177/ 847 85 08

Herr Karczewski (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 21: Lichterfelder Ring 111 und
Bauteil 40: Weskammstr. 15,17,19

Tel: 0176/ 184 31 687

Stefan Bartel
Bauteil 22: Tirschenreuther Ring 72,74,76, Luckeweg 31, 33

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 31

Peter Haensel (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 22: Tirschenreuther Ring 64-70

Tel: 0177/ 8478515

Stevan Petrovic (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 23: Weskammstr. 9,11,13

Tel: 0177/ 720 95 88

Neukölln/ Britz

Kerem Aslan
Bauteil 30: Mainzer Str. 54,55,56

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 30

Michael Dittmer (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteill 31: Jahnstr. 41-43, Rungiusstr. 29-35

Tel: 0157/ 728 561 38

Lichtenrade

Carsten Höpner
Bauteil 35: Lichtenrader Damm 203, 203a,203b, 205, 205a, 205b, 207, 207a, 207b, 209, 209 a, 209b

Tel: 0177/ 37 77 189

Lichterfelde

Birgit Lange und Marius Gracea
Bauteile 37 und 38: Sondershauser Straße 95, Oberhofer Weg 73

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 41 und Tel: 0176 – 102 41 095.

Michael Schreiber
Bauteil 39: Ringstraße 93

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 51

Wedding

Aret Dedeyan (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteile 32-34: Neue Hochstraße 32-41, Schulzendorfer Str. 16 - 17a

Tel: 0177/ 431 35 85

Köpenick

Dietmar Henkel
Bauteile 101 u. 102: Am Bahndamm 1-11, Schmale Str. 1-7, Hämmerlingstr. 65-75 (ung.) und 89, Friedenstr. 5
Bauteile 112, 114, 115: Seelenbinderstr. 4-6, 9, 61, 63, 65, 77, Hämmerlingstr. 99, 125-131, Langerhansstr.1-5, 26-30, Kinzerallee 3, 11-15
Bauteile 118-124, 127,129, 130: Thürnagelstr. 1-30, Weinbergstr. 1-9,11-17, Borgmannstr.13,14, Gelnitzstr. 2-6, 19-24,26-30 (ger.), Parrisiusstr. 3-17,40-52

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 37

Alexander Müller (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteile 103-111: Oettingstr. 1-14, Annenallee 1-3, 13-18, Cardinalstr. 2-26 (ger.),Joachimstr. 12-14, 15-18, Lindenstr.10,11,13, Bahnhofstr.54,55,56, Kinzerallee 4-16, Hämmerlingstr. 135,137
Bauteile 113, 116, 117, 128: Bahnhofstr.48, 50-53, Seelenbinderstr. 7,9, 11-15,Kinzerallee 3, 11-15, Langerhansstr. 1-5, 6-12, 18-25, Annenallee 10-11b
Bauteile 132,133,134: Dammheidestr. 18, Mahlsdorfer Str. 66-68, 72, 72a, Pflanzgartenstr. 17

Tel: 0178 / 882 11 18

Liane Koenen (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteile 125, 126: Westendstr. 1, 7-22, Oberspreestr. 152, Rudower Str. 40, 42-54

Tel: 0176/ 18 47 85 49

Herr Koenen (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 131: Fürstenwalderdamm 407,411.415,417a, 417b, Löbauer Weg 1-13, Stillerzeile 1-7 (ung.), 11-15,17,19,21-25,27

Tel: 0176/ 18 47 85 45

Herr Knop (3B Dienstleistung GmbH)
Bauteil 135: Hämmerlingstraße 101 -109D

Tel: 0177/ 847 85 86

Schöneiche

Dieter Streitz
Bauteile 301 - 304: Stegeweg 17 - 29b

Tel: 0152/ 226 537 52